Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LYNDHURST DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+34.2%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,500
+17.3%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,500
+168.3%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4XL
← Back to All Properties