Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, EVERSFIELD ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+38.7%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£328,000
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5JT
← Back to All Properties