Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, TENNYSON ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,300
Last Sold Price
23 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£58,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,300
+62.7%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£58,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2SP
← Back to All Properties