71, THORNHILL STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 5PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£149,434 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£440,000+51.4%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£149,434 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,566+21.1%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Terraced
+£50,571 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1