Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BLUEBELLS, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,500
+19.2%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
-5.2%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8SL
← Back to All Properties