AMBERLEY, ABBOTTS WAY, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR12 0TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+129.4%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+314.6%
Sold on 8 August 2011
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500+7.9%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1