Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLE DEAN, LOCKERLEY GREEN, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 0JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.7%
Price Change
+£312,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+143.7%
Sold on 2 March 2006
Detached
+£312,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 31 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 0JN
← Back to All Properties