Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, GRANTHAM STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 6BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+52.7%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500
+63.8%
Sold on 29 April 2019
Terraced
+£25,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,999
-32.8%
Sold on 16 January 2019
Terraced
-£19,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 9 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 6BX
← Back to All Properties