Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BRIERLANDS CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 2NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.8%
Price Change
+£140,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+162.8%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
+£140,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,995
Sold on 23 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 2NT
← Back to All Properties