Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, VICTORIA ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 9AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+35.7%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£700,000
+12.0%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£625,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£625,000
+262.3%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£452,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 10 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 9AB
← Back to All Properties