24, MONKSWOOD AVENUE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 6TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£86,000-18.9%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+236.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1