83, INGLEBOROUGH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 7AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+66.7%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+45.0%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+135.3%
Sold on 22 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1