Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LINCOLN COURT, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5NZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
-5.5%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+6.7%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+22.7%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+118.0%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 8 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5NZ
← Back to All Properties