Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WOODLANDS WALK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£699,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£109,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£699,950
+18.6%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£590,000
+52.1%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£388,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6JG
← Back to All Properties