2, GRAYLANDS FARM COTTAGES, LANGHURST WOOD ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 4QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+4.8%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000+24.0%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1