Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16A, ETHEL ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+21.1%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,500
+110.7%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4DB
← Back to All Properties