Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 7JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+81.5%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+60.9%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+22.4%
Sold on 10 April 2001
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 7JW
← Back to All Properties