35, STANDINGSTONE HEIGHTS, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA7 9DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£222,500+23.6%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+33.3%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1