Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, ROSEWOOD, 67, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.9%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,000
-19.9%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+57.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 12 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9RJ
← Back to All Properties