9, WOODSTOCK CRESCENT, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 4XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,995
Last Sold Price
30 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.8%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,995+138.8%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,995+20.7%
Sold on 26 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1