Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, BOWEN COURT, WAKE GREEN PARK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9XP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£88,000
-5.4%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+3.3%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+44.6%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,250
+59.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 17 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9XP
← Back to All Properties