30, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 6BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£462,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£462,500+131.3%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+44.9%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 26 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1