Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, ASHCROFT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 9AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,995
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.9%
Price Change
+£182,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£369,995
+97.9%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£182,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 9AY
← Back to All Properties