15, THE RIDINGS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 0FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£327,500+17.0%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+21.8%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1