Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NORTH WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+12.8%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+2.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 24 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2LX
← Back to All Properties