Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DELLSIDE, LITTLE STREET, BANBURY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
OX17 2SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£17,265 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+4.1%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,265 from previous sale
Sale #3
£422,735
+72.5%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£177,735 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX17 2SG
← Back to All Properties