28, ROEGATE DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 4DX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+15.5%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+25.0%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,995+103.7%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Terraced
+£44,795 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,200-9.9%
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1