Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ALDGATE HOUSE, 18, ALDGATE, STAMFORD, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
PE9 3TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.5%
Price Change
+£414,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+265.5%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Detached
+£414,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 12 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 3TD
← Back to All Properties