RED THORNS, BLACKSMITHS LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB21 4RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+108.4%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500+45.8%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1