Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, ELLESMERE STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 0JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+31.9%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+128.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 0JN
← Back to All Properties