Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MAPLEDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
25 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,950
+14.7%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,900
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4QG
← Back to All Properties