31, HAY BARN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£168,000-11.1%
Sold on 16 May 2012
Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+26.0%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1