Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, GREENLEA CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+10.9%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,500
+14.8%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7JL
← Back to All Properties