Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE STABLES, SCHOOL LANE, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,255
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£136,305 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£386,255
+54.5%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£136,305 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+127.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1RZ
← Back to All Properties