90, BLUMFIELD CRESCENT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 6NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,500-15.5%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+62.1%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+48.0%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1