12A, LACKFORD CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 5NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+23.6%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+128.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+76.7%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1