Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LICHFIELD DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 8UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
+14.4%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+99.9%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+52.2%
Sold on 17 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8UD
← Back to All Properties