3, LYCHGATE, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU3 3PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+136.8%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Terraced
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+34.3%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+7.0%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1