Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KENNINGTON GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+79.5%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+30.0%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1SX
← Back to All Properties