Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, BEAUMONT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£368,000
+89.7%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Terraced
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 29 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1NY
← Back to All Properties