Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SYLVANER COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 5NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+58.3%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+32.9%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 14 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 5NZ
← Back to All Properties