Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HEATHLEA, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+49.2%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+5.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4TZ
← Back to All Properties