23, COPTHORNE ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 7ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£268,000+7.2%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+78.6%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1