Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THE INFIELD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£18,255 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+15.4%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Detached
+£18,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,745
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2TE
← Back to All Properties