Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BAGLEY DOWN, CHAPEL LANE, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,950
+7.1%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+81.0%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5DD
← Back to All Properties