Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DUSSINDALE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+13.2%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+27.4%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+56.4%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0TA
← Back to All Properties