Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RUSSELL ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 4BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-17.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+97.8%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 11 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 4BH
← Back to All Properties