Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, FAIRWAY, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.3%
Price Change
-£68,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£132,000
-34.3%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,950
Sold on 27 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8RA
← Back to All Properties