42, PALMER ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 4EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+54.7%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+223.1%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,400+38.4%
Sold on 12 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£8,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,250
Sold on 10 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1