Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, VICARAGE LANE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
-11.6%
Sold on 2 September 2025
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4EQ
← Back to All Properties